Das Team des Instituts für urbanen Gartenbau und Pflanzenverwendung

Professor/innen

Heiko Mibus-Schoppe
Prof. Dr. Heiko Mibus-Schoppe
Gebäude 1000
Raum 301
Tel. +49 6722 502 532
Heiko.Mibus-Schoppe(at)hs-gm.de Details
Alexander von Birgelen
Prof. Dr. Alexander von Birgelen
Gebäude 6701
Raum 107
Tel. +49 6722 502 773
Alexander.Birgelen(at)hs-gm.de Details

wissenschaftliche/r Mitarbeiter/in

Stephanie Braun-Fischer
Stephanie Braun-Fischer, M.Eng.
Gebäude 1000
Raum 317
Tel. +49 6722 502 533
Stephanie.Braun-Fischer(at)hs-gm.de Details
Dinah Karimi Kirigia
Dinah Karimi Kirigia, M.Sc.
Gebäude 1000
Raum 306
Tel. +49 6722 502 541
Dinah.Karimi(at)hs-gm.de Details
Martin Leberecht
Dr. Martin Leberecht
Gebäude 1000
Raum 318
Tel. +49 6722 502 538
Martin.Leberecht(at)hs-gm.de Details
Maren Stollberg
Maren Stollberg, M.Sc.
Gebäude 1000
Raum 306
Tel. +49 6722 502 541
Maren.Stollberg(at)hs-gm.de Details

administrative/technische Mitarbeiter/-innen

Martina Brendel
Martina Brendel
Gebäude 6701
Raum 110
Tel. +49 6722 502 543
Martina.Kuttrus(at)hs-gm.de Details
Christof Dabisch
Christof Dabisch
Gebäude 6701
Raum 019
Tel. über +49 6722 502 543
Christof.Dabisch(at)hs-gm.de Details
Angelika Drews
Angelika Drews
Gebäude 1018
Raum Meisterbüro
Tel. +49 6722 502 559
Angelika.Drews(at)hs-gm.de Details
Iris Hass-Tschirschke
Dipl.-Ing. Iris Hass-Tschirschke
Gebäude 1000
Raum 316
Tel. +49 6722 502 539
Iris.Hass-Tschirschke(at)hs-gm.de Details
Michael Heinz
Michael Heinz
Gebäude 1018
Raum Meisterbüro
Tel. +49 6722 502 558
Michael.Heinz(at)hs-gm.de Details
Bastian Hennemann
Bastian Hennemann
Gebäude 1018
Raum Meisterbüro
Tel. +49 6722 502 559
Bastian.Kneib(at)hs-gm.de Details
Stine Kögler
Stine Kögler, M.Sc.
Gebäude 6120
Raum 00.17
Tel. +49 6722 502 535
Stine.Koegler(at)hs-gm.de Details
Sebastian Kunz
Sebastian Kunz
Gebäude 1000
Raum 316
Tel. +49 6722 502 534
Sebastian.Kunz(at)hs-gm.de Details
Dirk Leistikow
Dipl.-Ing. Agr. Dirk Leistikow
Gebäude 1000
Raum 318
Tel. +49 6722 502 538
Dirk.Leistikow(at)hs-gm.de Details
Manfred Müller
Manfred Müller
Gebäude 6701
Raum 019
Tel. +49 6722 502 543
Manfred.Mueller(at)hs-gm.de Details
Klaus-Dieter Oppenhäuser
Klaus-Dieter Oppenhäuser
Gebäude 6701
Raum 019
Tel. über +49 6722 502 543
Klaus-Dieter.Oppenhaeuser(at)hs-gm.de Details
Heide Osterloh
Heide Osterloh
Gebäude 6120
Raum 00.17
Tel. +49 6722 502 535
Heide.Osterloh(at)hs-gm.de Details
Heinz-Peter Pletz
Heinz-Peter Pletz
Gebäude 1018
Raum Meisterbüro
Tel. +49 6722 502 559
Heinz-Peter.Pletz(at)hs-gm.de Details
Karin Rothmund
Karin Rothmund
Gebäude 5901
Tel. +49 6722 502 243
Karin.Rothmund(at)hs-gm.de Details
Evi Schnabel
Evi Schnabel
Gebäude 1000
Raum 301
Tel. +49 6722 502 531
Eva-Maria.Schnabel(at)hs-gm.de Details
Martha Schott
Martha Schott
Gebäude 6120
Raum 01.53
Tel. +49 6722 502 559
Martha.Schott(at)hs-gm.de Details
Udo Seip
Dipl.-Ing. Udo Seip
Gebäude 1018
Raum Meisterbüro
Tel. über +49 6722 502 559
Udo.Seip(at)hs-gm.de Details
Madlen Senk
Madlen Senk, M.Sc.
Gebäude 1000
Raum 303
Tel. +49 6722 502 544
Madlen.Senk(at)hs-gm.de Details
Ariane Sohrab-Magnus
Ariane Sohrab-Magnus
Gebäude 1018
Raum Meisterbüro
Tel. +49 6722 502 559
Ariane.Sohrab-Magnus(at)hs-gm.de Details
Dörte Strecke-Ehlers
Dipl.-Ing. Dörte Strecke-Ehlers
Gebäude 1000
Raum 304
Tel. +49 6722 502 536
Doerte.Strecke-Ehlers(at)hs-gm.de Details

administrative/technische Mitarbeiter/-innen - Auszubildende/r

Michelle Kersten
Michelle Kersten
Eric Roman Majdecki
Eric Roman Majdecki